Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, SAXTON STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 5EF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£90,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+69.2%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,995
+50.3%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£43,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,500
+44.2%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+71.4%
Sold on 19 September 2001
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 5EF
← Back to All Properties