18, ASHFORD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S11 8XZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.9%
Price Change
+£103,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£163,000+171.9%
Sold on 17 February 2020
Terraced
+£103,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+37.8%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1