Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, STATION ROAD, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE6 0JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+44.9%
Sold on 21 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+38.1%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+233.2%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 22 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE6 0JQ
← Back to All Properties