Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, KINGSTON ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 4BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,000
+32.4%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+11.1%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 4BQ
← Back to All Properties