Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, COPENHAGEN CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 3TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£25,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£25,000
+42.9%
Sold on 28 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,500
-28.6%
Sold on 23 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 10 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3TG
← Back to All Properties