Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, EDISON DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 4AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.1%
Price Change
+£159,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£244,000
+187.1%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Detached
+£159,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 15 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 4AB
← Back to All Properties