Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HARROW WAY, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 7AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,500
Last Sold Price
8 April 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£191,500
+0.8%
Sold on 8 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£1,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,995
+80.9%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£84,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 20 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 7AU
← Back to All Properties