14, NEWBOLD CLOSE, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK16 4SP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£210,000+55.6%
Sold on 3 May 2022
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000-23.6%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Terraced
-£41,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,650
Sold on 16 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1