Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MOSS HALL ROAD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 5AZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£20,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£145,000
+16.0%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£20,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,999
Sold on 16 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 5AZ
← Back to All Properties