Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LIGHTHORNE ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 2BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+27.0%
Sold on 22 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+132.6%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 9 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 2BD
← Back to All Properties