Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, RYLE STREET, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK11 8AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,000
+38.4%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+242.6%
Sold on 5 April 2001
Terraced
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 15 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 8AX
← Back to All Properties