Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, STATION ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM13 3LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+31.3%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,000
+20.9%
Sold on 12 July 2005
Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 8 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM13 3LZ
← Back to All Properties