Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, PEPE COURT, HAWTHORN ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 7HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,995
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£27,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,995
+30.4%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
-21.7%
Sold on 23 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 21 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 7HT
← Back to All Properties