148, CLOUGH ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S2 4BN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+7.0%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,500+12.4%
Sold on 20 July 2016
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500+254.4%
Sold on 14 September 2004
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1