31, TREVELYAN COURT, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL4 3SE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£558,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£558,000+27.7%
Sold on 22 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£437,000
Sold on 9 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1