27, THE EVERGREENS, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L37 3RW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£517,500
Last Sold Price
9 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.6%
Price Change
+£308,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£517,500+147.6%
Sold on 9 December 2025
Detached
+£308,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,000+11.8%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,950
Sold on 9 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1