Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HONEYSUCKLE CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.4%
Price Change
+£198,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
+93.4%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Terraced
+£198,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+11.6%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 7 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4QQ
← Back to All Properties