47, CORNELIUS VALE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 6GY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£555,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£555,000+15.1%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£482,000+50.6%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Detached
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000+48.8%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1