Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SCHOOL LANE, EMSWORTH, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO10 7ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.7%
Price Change
+£267,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+94.7%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£267,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,500
Sold on 21 February 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO10 7ED
← Back to All Properties