Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, GAINSBOROUGH DRIVE, ASCOT, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL5 8TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£585,000
+56.0%
Sold on 30 October 2018
Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000
+7.1%
Sold on 6 April 2011
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+157.4%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Detached
+£214,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,950
Sold on 28 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 8TA
← Back to All Properties