Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, REDCAR ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 6PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+40.1%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 2 November 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 6PP
← Back to All Properties