Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, NEW LAWN ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 5HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+23.5%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,000
+64.7%
Sold on 25 July 2007
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+150.0%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 15 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 5HE
← Back to All Properties