Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 23, LATHOM ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 0JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
+17.9%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+38.7%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 23 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 0JP
← Back to All Properties