Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
430, HOYLAKE ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH46 6DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£323,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£323,000
+28.2%
Sold on 17 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£252,000
+1.6%
Sold on 5 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
+113.8%
Sold on 4 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH46 6DG
← Back to All Properties