FLAT 3, QUEENS COURT, 91, HIGH ROAD, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN10 6JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.3%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£157,000+145.3%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+21.9%
Sold on 29 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1