Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ROWAN DRIVE, BRANDON, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP27 0EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
+48.9%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,500
+47.1%
Sold on 11 May 2006
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+68.8%
Sold on 8 July 2003
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 22 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 0EX
← Back to All Properties