Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BRYONY DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3RF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.6%
Price Change
+£78,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
+58.6%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£78,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,995
Sold on 29 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3RF
← Back to All Properties