Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, WENTWOOD CRESCENT, LEYLAND, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR25 5PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£304,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£304,000
+19.9%
Sold on 2 October 2023
Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£253,500
+5.6%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Detached
+£13,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 27 October 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 5PR
← Back to All Properties