Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, TOWN STREET, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 8RT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£132,000
+10.5%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 7 October 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 8RT
← Back to All Properties