32, MOOR LANE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG33 5PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.7%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£74,500+63.7%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+56.9%
Sold on 11 April 2002
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1