Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ASTROP ROAD, BANBURY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
OX17 3PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£765,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£315,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£765,000
+70.0%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Detached
+£315,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£450,000
+221.5%
Sold on 21 August 2007
Detached
+£310,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 21 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX17 3PG
← Back to All Properties