Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MEADOW PARK, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 1TD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£339,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£54,674 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£339,500
+19.2%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Terraced
+£54,674 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,826
Sold on 21 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 1TD
← Back to All Properties