Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, BEAULIEU ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+32.0%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000
-0.8%
Sold on 12 June 2019
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,500
+38.8%
Sold on 21 May 2018
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 21 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0DN
← Back to All Properties