Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, CYCLE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 2DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+281.4%
Price Change
+£118,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+281.4%
Sold on 3 July 2007
Terraced
+£118,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,950
+7.0%
Sold on 15 May 1998
Terraced
+£2,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,195
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 2DT
← Back to All Properties