Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, THE OLD STABLE YARD, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 3AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+50.9%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+154.5%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 11 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 3AW
← Back to All Properties