18, WESLEY STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL5 3ST

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£94,000+13.3%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000+163.5%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+23.5%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 11 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1