FLAT 1, 22, ALDWICK AVENUE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 3AQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£235,000+30.6%
Sold on 7 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+140.0%
Sold on 23 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+108.3%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1