Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, CARRONADE WALK, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+50.0%
Sold on 3 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-5.8%
Sold on 19 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+215.4%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,750
Sold on 14 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5LX
← Back to All Properties