53, INGLE ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME4 5SD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,995
Last Sold Price
18 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£29,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,995+31.6%
Sold on 18 December 2007
Terraced
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+130.3%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Terraced
+£53,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,250
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1