Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, REDNAL MILL DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 8XZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+9.4%
Sold on 25 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+57.6%
Sold on 23 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,500
Sold on 24 April 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 8XZ
← Back to All Properties