Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HERMAN TERRACE, CHATHAM, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT
ME4 5NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,500
+62.5%
Sold on 19 October 2020
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
-12.5%
Sold on 14 February 2012
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+239.7%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5NX
← Back to All Properties