104, GLASSBROOK ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 9TH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.8%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000+119.8%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,500+33.8%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+112.5%
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1