13, HOPKINSON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M9 6NW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,500
Last Sold Price
10 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.7%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£197,500+129.7%
Sold on 10 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+129.3%
Sold on 7 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 10 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1