25, SHEFFIELD ROAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK13 8QJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£129,000+14.7%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500+184.8%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+0.0%
Sold on 17 August 1998
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 17 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1