Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WAGGONERS WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 3QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,995
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.8%
Price Change
+£112,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£289,995
+63.8%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£112,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+14.2%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 20 August 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 3QT
← Back to All Properties