Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CAMBRIDGE CRESCENT, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS9 3QG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£475,000
+61.0%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Terraced
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£295,000
+18.0%
Sold on 31 July 2012
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
-4.9%
Sold on 18 December 2008
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£263,000
+117.4%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Terraced
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS9 3QG
← Back to All Properties