6, THE MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS26 0JG

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2025
8
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,000-5.9%
Sold on 2 July 2025
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£135,000+12.5%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£120,000+12.1%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£107,000-4.5%
Sold on 5 May 2015
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000+4.2%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500+11.4%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500+157.3%
Sold on 16 June 2004
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 8 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1