Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SHANNON DRIVE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD3 3UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£328,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.4%
Price Change
+£135,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£328,000
+70.4%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Detached
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+126.5%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 22 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD3 3UL
← Back to All Properties