22, CHESSEL AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 4DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£178,000+20.3%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000+52.7%
Sold on 1 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 1 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1