Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, BEDE CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 9PE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+3.7%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£164,000
+42.6%
Sold on 10 July 2019
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+46.5%
Sold on 19 August 2009
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,500
+60.2%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+18.1%
Sold on 20 November 2000
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 9PE
← Back to All Properties